Timetable

SCHEDULE 9/2020 – 6/2021

For Mini Kid, Kid and Teens Students

AGE INDICATION CLASS RECOMMENDED LEVEL RECOMMENDED
3 – 4 y.o. Dance Play Mini Kids Dance & Play
4 – 5 y.o. Dance, Acro Mini Kids Introductory (Intro.)
6 y.o. Acro, Ballet, Jazz, Hip Hop, Tap Kids Preparatory (Prep.)
7-11 y.o. Acro, Ballet, Creative Dance, Jazz, Hip Hop, Tap Kids Beginner (Beg.), Elementary(Elem.), Intermediate (Int.), Advanced (Adv.)
12 y.o.+ Acro, Ballet, Creative Dance, Jazz, Hip Hop, Lyrical, Tap Teens Beginner (Beg.), Elementary (Elem.), Intermediate (Int.), Advanced (Adv.)

 

CLASS COLOR-CODING
Dance Play, Dance Intro  Tap  Jazz  Lyrical Contemporary
Ballet Hip Hop Acro   Creative Movement

 

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Hip Hop Kids
Prep.
Mr. Quy
3:15 – 4:00 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
3:15 – 4:00 PM
Acro Kids
Prep.
Ms. Alexa
3:20 – 4:05 PM
Acro Mini Kids
Intro
Mr. Quy
3:05 – 3:50 PM
Jazz Kids
Prep.
Ms. Alexa
3:25 – 4:10 PM
Ballet Kids
Elem.
Ms. Amanda
8:30 – 9:25 AM
Tap Kids
Beg.
Ms. Leila
3:20 – 4:15 PM
Acro Mini Kids
Intro
Mr. Quy
3:15 – 4:00 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
3:40 – 4:25 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
3:10 – 3:55 PM
Tap Kids
Prep.
Ms. Leila
3:25 – 4:10 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Play
Ms. Nhung
8:45 – 9:30 AM
Ballet Kids
Beg.
Ms. Linh
3:20 – 4:15 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Beg.
Mr. Minh
3:50 – 4:45 PM
Ballet Kids
Elem.
Ms. Linh
4:00 – 4:45 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Elem.
Mr. Minh
3:20 – 4:15 PM
Acro Kids
Beg.
Mr. Hieu
3:20 – 4:15 PM
Lyrical Kids
Adv.
Ms. Alexa
9:00 – 10:25 AM
Hip Hop Kids
Elem.
Mr. Minh
3:50 – 4:45 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Prep.
Mr. Quy
4:05 – 4:50 PM
Jazz Kids
Prep.
Ms. Leila
4:00 – 4:45 PM
Ballet Kids
Beg.
Ms. Linh
3:55 – 4:50 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
3:25 – 4:10 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Elem.
Mr. Minh
9:00 – 9:55 AM
Hip Hop Kids
Prep.
Mr. Quy
4:05 – 4:50 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Play
Ms. Nhung
4:05 – 4:50 PM
Acro Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Alexa
4:10 – 4:55 PM
Acro Kids
Prep.
Ms. Alexa
3:55 – 4:40 PM
Jazz Kids
Beg.
Ms. Leila
4:15 – 5:10 PM
Ballet Kids
Beg.
Ms. Amanda
9:30 – 10:25 AM
Tap Kids
Elem.
Ms. Leila
4:20 – 5:15 PM
Acro Kids
Beg.
Mr. Hieu
4:05 – 5:00 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Play
Ms. Nhung
4:30 – 5:15 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Play
Ms. Nhung
4:00 – 4:45 PM
Jazz Kids
Prep.
Ms. Alexa
4:15 – 5:00 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
9:35 – 10:20 AM
Ballet Kids
Prep.
Ms. Linh
4:20 – 5:05 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Inter.
Mr. Minh
4:50 – 5:45 PM
Jazz Kids
Beg.
Ms. Leila
4:50 – 5:45 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Inter.
Mr. Minh
4:20 – 5:15 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Play
Ms. Nhung
4:15 – 5:00 PM
Hip Hop Teens
Adv.
Mr. Minh
10:00 – 11:55 AM
Hip Hop Kids
Elem.
Mr. Minh
4:50 – 5:45 PM
Jazz Kids
Int.
Ms. Alexa
4:55 – 5:50 PM
Ballet Kids
Int.
Ms. Linh
5:00 – 5:55 PM
Acro Kids
Beg.
Mr. Hieu
4:45 – 5:40 PM
Acro Kids
Elem.
Mr. Hieu
4:20 – 5:15 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
10:25 – 11:10 AM
Hip Hop Kids
Int.
Mr. Quy
4:55 – 5:50 PM
Tap Kids
Int.
Ms. Leila
4:55 – 5:50 PM
Jazz Kids
Elem.
Ms. Alexa
5:00 – 5:55 PM
Jazz Kids
Beg.
Ms. Alexa
4:50 – 5:45 PM
Jazz Kids
Adv.
Ms. Sabra
5:05 – 6:30 PM
Ballet Kids
Prep.
Ms. Amanda
10:30 – 11:15 AM
Tap Kids
Adv.
Ms. Leila
5:20 – 6:15 PM
Acro Kids
Elem.
Mr. Hieu
5:05 – 6:00 PM
Jazz Teens
Adv+
Ms. Sabra
6:05 – 8:00 PM
Ballet Kids
Adv.
Ms. Linh
4:55 – 6:20 PM
Jazz Kids
Inter.
Ms. Alexa
5:05 – 6:00 PM
Lyrical Teens
Elem./Int.
Ms. Alexa
10:30 – 11:55 AM
Hip Hop Teens
Int.
Mr. Minh
5:50 – 7:15 PM
Hip Hop Teens
Elem.
Mr. Minh
5:50 – 7:15 PM
Lyrical Kids
Int.
Ms. Alexa
6:00 – 6:55 PM
Lyrical Teens
Int.
Ms. Alexa
6:00 – 7:25 PM
Jazz Kids
Elem.
Ms. Leila
5:15 – 6:10 PM
Dance Mini Kids
Intro
Ms. Nhung
11:15 – 12:00 PM
Hip Hop Teens
Elem.
Mr. Quy
5:55 – 7:20 PM
Lyrical Teens
Adv.
Ms. Alexa
5:55 – 7:20 PM
Ballet Teens
Elem.
Ms. Linh
6:10 – 7:35 PM
Acro Kids
Int.
Mr. Hieu
5:45 – 6:40 PM
Acro Kids
Int.
Mr. Hieu
5:20 – 6:15 PM
Ballet Kids
Prep.
Ms. Amanda
11:20 – 12:05 PM
Tap Teens
Int.
Ms. Leila
6:20 – 7:45 PM
Tap Teens
Adv.
Ms. Leila
5:55 – 7:20 PM
Tap Teens
Beg./Elem.
Ms. Leila
6:20 – 7:15 PM
Hip Hop Teens
Beg.
Mr. Minh
5:50 – 7:15 PM
Jazz Teens
Elem.
Ms. Alexa
6:15 – 7:40 PM
Acro Kids
Adv.
Mr. Hieu
2:00 – 2:55 PM
Acro Teens
Int.
Mr. Hieu
6:05 – 7:00 PM
Jazz Teens
Beg.
Ms. Leila
6:15 – 7:40 PM
Ballet Teens
Beg.
Ms. Amanda
2:15 – 3:40 PM
Jazz Teens
Inter.
Mr. John
6:20 – 7:45 PM
Ballet Teens
Int./Adv.
Ms. Sabra
2:15 – 3:40 PM
Jazz Teens
Adv.
Ms. Sabra
6:35 – 8:30 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Beg.
Mr. Minh
2:30 – 3:25 PM
Acro Teens
Adv.
Mr. Hieu
3:00 – 4:25 PM
Hip Hop Kids
Adv.
Mr. Minh
3:30 – 4:55 PM
Ballet Kids
Pre Pointe
Ms. Sabra
3:45 – 4:40 PM
Ballet Teens
Pre Pointe
Ms. Sabra
3:45 – 4:40 PM
Jazz Teens
Int.
Ms. Sabra
4:45 – 6:10 PM

 

SCHEDULE 9/2020 – 6/2021

MINI KIDS (3 – 6 years old)

CLASS LEVEL DAY TIME TEACHER STATUS
DANCE PLAY Tuesday 4:05 – 4:50 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Wednesday 4:30 – 5:15 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Thursday 4:00 – 4:45 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Friday 4:15 – 5:00 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Saturday 8:45 – 9:30 AM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
DANCE Introduction Tuesday 3:15 – 4:00 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Wednesday 3:40 – 4:25 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Thursday 3:10 – 3:55 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Friday 3:25 – 4:10 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Saturday 9:35 – 10:20 AM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Saturday 10:25 – 11:10 AM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
Saturday 11:15 – 12:00 PM Ms. NHUNG Registration CLOSED
ACRO Introduction Tuesday 3:15 – 4:00 PM Mr. QUY Registration CLOSED
Wednesday 4:10 – 4:55 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Thursday 3:05 – 3:50 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED

SCHEDULE 9/2020 – 6/2021

KIDS (6 – 11 years old)

CLASS LEVEL DAY TIME TEACHER STATUS
ACRO Preparatory Wednesday 3:20 – 4:05 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Thursday 3:55 – 4:40 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Beginner Tuesday 4:05 – 5:00 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Thursday 4:45 – 5:40 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Friday 3:20 – 4:15 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Elementary Tuesday 5:05 – 6:00 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Friday 4:20 – 5:15 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Thursday 5:45 – 6:40 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Friday 5:20 – 6:15 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Advanced Saturday 2:00 – 2:55 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
BALLET Preparatory Monday 4:20 – 5:05 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Saturday 10:30 – 11:15 AM Ms. AMANDA Registration CLOSED
Saturday 11:20 – 12:05 PM Ms. AMANDA Registration CLOSED
Beginner Monday 3:20 – 4:15 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Thursday 3:55 – 4:50 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Saturday 9:30 – 10:25 AM Ms. AMANDA Registration CLOSED
Elementary Wednesday 4:00 – 4:55 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Saturday 8:30 – 9:25 AM Ms. AMANDA Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Wednesday 5:00 – 5:55 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Advanced Thursday 4:55 – 6:20 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Pre Pointe Saturday 3:45 – 4:40 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
HIP HOP Preparatory Monday 3:15 – 4:00 PM Mr. QUY Registration CLOSED
Monday 4:05 – 4:50 PM Mr. QUY Registration CLOSED
Tuesday 4:05 – 4:50 PM Mr. QUY Registration CLOSED
Beginner Tuesday 3:50 – 4:45 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Saturday 2:30 – 3:25 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Elementary Monday 3:50 – 4:45 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Monday 4:50 – 5:45 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Thursday 3:20 – 4:15 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Saturday 9:00 – 9:55 AM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Monday 4:55 – 5:50 PM Mr. QUY Registration CLOSED
Tuesday 4:50 – 5:45 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Thursday 4:20 – 5:15 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Advanced Saturday 3:30 – 4:55 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
JAZZ Preparatory Wednesday 4:00 – 4:45 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Friday 3:25 – 4:10 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Friday 4:15 – 5:00 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Beginner Wednesday 4:50 – 5:45 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Thursday 4:50 – 5:45 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Friday 4:15 – 5:10 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Elementary Wednesday 5:00 – 5:55 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Friday 5:15 – 6:10 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Tuesday 4:55 – 5:50 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Friday 5:05 – 6:00 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Advanced Friday 5:05 – 6:30 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
LYRICAL
CONTEMPORARY
Intermediate Wednesday 6:00 – 6:55 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Advanced Saturday 9:00 – 10:25 AM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
TAP Preparatory Friday 3:25 – 4:10 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Beginner Monday 3:20 – 4:15 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Elementary Monday 4:20 – 5:15 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Tuesday 4:55 – 5:50 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Advanced Monday 5:20 – 6:15 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED

SCHEDULE 9/2020 – 6/2021

TEEN (12+ years old)

CLASS LEVEL DAY TIME TEACHER STATUS
ACRO Intermediate Tuesday 6:05 – 7:00 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
Advanced Saturday 3:00 – 4:25 PM Mr. HIEU Registration CLOSED
BALLET Beg. Saturday 2:15 – 3:40 PM Ms. AMANDA Registration CLOSED
Elem. Wednesday 6:10 – 7:35 PM Ms. LINH Registration CLOSED
Int./Adv Saturday 2:15 – 3:40 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
Pre Pointe Saturday 3:45 – 4:40 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
HIP HOP Beginner Thursday 5:50 – 7:15 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Elementary Monday 5:55 – 7:20 PM Mr. QUY Registration CLOSED
Tuesday 5:50 – 7:15 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Monday 5:50 – 7:15 PM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
Advanced Saturday 10:00 – 11:55 AM Mr. MINH Registration CLOSED
JAZZ Beginner Friday 6:15 – 7:40 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Elementary Friday 6:15 – 7:40 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Friday 6:20 – 7:45 PM Mr. JOHN Registration CLOSED
Saturday 4:45 – 6:10 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
Advanced Friday 6:35 – 8:30 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
Advanced + Wednesday 6:05 – 8:00 PM Ms. SABRA Registration CLOSED
LYRICAL
CONTEMPORARY
Elem./Int. Saturday 10:30 – 11:55 AM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Thursday 6:00 – 7:25 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
Advanced Tuesday 5:55 – 7:20 PM Ms. ALEXA Registration CLOSED
TAP Beg./Elem. Wednesday 6:20 – 7:15 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Intermediate Monday 6:20 – 7:45 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED
Advanced Tuesday 5:55 – 7:20 PM Ms. LEILA Registration CLOSED

Start typing and press Enter to search