SCHEDULE 9/2023 – 6/2024
For Mini Kids, Kids and Teen
GROUP | CLASS RECOMMENDED | LEVEL RECOMMENDED | AGE RECOMMENDED |
---|---|---|---|
Mini Kids | Dance, Acro, Ballet, Jazz Hop | Play, Intro, Prep | 4-6 Year Old |
Kids & Teen | Acro, Ballet, Jazz, Hip Hop, Lyrical, Tap | Level 1-6 | 7-17 Year Old |
Open Teen | Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop | Open | 12-17 years old |
CLASS COLOR-CODING | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dance Intro | Jazz | Lyrical Contemporary | Tap |
Ballet | Hip Hop | Acro | TDC Teen |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acro Level 1 Mr. Hieu 15:15 – 16:10 |
Hip Hop Level 1 Mr. Minh 15:15 – 16:10 |
Lyrical Level 2&3 Ms. Lex 16:15 – 17:10 |
Acro Intro Ms. Madison 9:00 – 9:45 |
||
Dance Play Ms. Madison 15:30 – 16:15 |
Acro Level 2 Ms. Xoay 15:20 – 16:15 |
Dance Intro Ms. Madison 15:20 – 16:05 |
Ballet Level 1 Ms. Danielle 9:00 – 9:55 |
||
Jazz Level 1 Ms. Xoay 16:10 – 17:05 |
Acro Level 2 Ms. Xoay 16:05 – 17:00 |
Jazz Level 1 Ms. Xoay 15:20 – 16:15 |
Dance Intro Ms. Madison 15:30 – 16:15 |
Acro Prep Mr. Hieu 15:20 – 16:05 |
Hip Hop Level 3 Mr. Minh 9:00 – 9:55 |
Ballet Level 2 Ms. Danielle 16:15 – 17:10 |
Jazz Hop Prep Ms. Madison 16:20 – 17:05 |
Ballet Level 1 Ms. Danielle 16:10 – 17:05 |
Jazz Level 3 Ms. Lex 15:50 – 16:45 |
Dance Intro Ms. Nhung 9:20 – 10:05 |
|
Ballet Prep Ms. Madison 16:20 – 17:05 |
Lyrical Level 2&3 Ms. Lex 16:50 – 17:45 |
Jazz Hop Prep Ms. Madison 16:10 – 16:55 |
Hip Hop Level 2 Mr. Minh 16:15 – 17:10 |
Dance Play Ms. Madison 16:10 – 16:55 |
Ballet Prep Ms. Madison 9:50 – 10:35 |
Acro Level 2 Ms. Xoay 17:10 – 18:05 |
Jazz Level 2 Ms. Xoay 17:05 – 18:00 |
Acro Level 3 Mr. Hieu 16:15 – 17:10 |
Acro Intro Ms. Madison 16:20 – 17:05 |
Acro Level 1 Mr. Hieu 16:10 – 17:05 |
Ballet Level 2 Ms. Danielle 10:00 – 10:55 |
Tap Level 2 Ms. Leila 17:10 – 18:05 |
Tap Level 1 Ms. Leila 17:10 – 18:05 |
Jazz Level 2 Ms. Xoay 16:20 – 17:15 |
Jazz Level 1 Ms.Xoay 16:20 – 17:15 |
Jazz Level 3 Ms. Lex 17:15 – 18:10 |
HipHop Level 5 Mr. Minh 10:00 – 11:25 |
Ballet Level 3 Ms. Danielle 17:15 – 18:10 |
HipHop Level 4 Mr. Minh 17:20 – 18:30 |
Ballet Level 2 Ms. Danielle 17:10 – 18:05 |
Jazz Level 4 Ms. Lex 16:50 – 18:00 |
HipHop Level 2 Mr. Minh 17:00 – 17:55 |
Dance Intro Ms. Nhung 10:10 – 10:55 |
TDC Company Ms. Sabra 18:10 – 19:35 |
Lyrical Level 4 Ms. Lex 17:50 – 19:00 |
Jazz Level 3 Ms. Lex 17:15 – 18:10 |
HipHop Level 3 Mr. Minh 17:15 – 18:10 |
Acro Level 3 Mr. Hieu 17:10 – 18:05 |
Jazz Hop Prep. Ms. Madison 10:40 – 11:25 |
Acro Level 5 & 6 Ms. Xoay 18:10 – 19:35 |
Acro Level 4 Ms. Xoay 18:05 – 19:15 |
Jazz Level 5 Ms. Sabra 18:10 – 19:35 |
Jazz Level 2 Ms. Xoay 17:20 – 18:15 |
||
Tap Level 5 & 6 Ms.Leila 18:10 – 19:20 |
Tap Level 3 & 4 Ms.Leila 18:10 – 19:05 |
Ballet Open Ms. Danielle 18:10 – 19:35 |
TDC Company Ms. Danielle 18:05 – 19:30 |
HipHop Level 3 Mr. Minh 18:00 – 18:55 |
Ballet Level 4 Ms. Danielle 11:00 – 12:10 |
Ballet Pointe Ms. Danielle 18:15 – 19:25 |
HipHop Open Ms. Quan 18:35 – 20:00 |
TDC Company Ms. Lex 18:15 – 19:40 |
HipHop Level 4 Mr. Minh 18:10 – 19:20 |
Jazz Level 6 Ms. Sabra 18:10 – 19:35 |
HipHop Level 6 Mr. Minh 11:30 – 12:55 |
TDC Company Ms. Sabra 19:40 – 21:05 |
Lyrical Level 6 Ms. Lex 19:05 – 20:30 |
TDC Company Ms. Lex 19:45 – 21:10 |
Jazz Level 5 Ms. Lex 18:15 – 19:40 |
Jazz Level 4 Ms. Lex 18:15 – 19:25 |
HipHop Level 2 Mr. Minh 14:00 – 14:55 |
Acro Level 4 Ms. Xoay 18:20 – 19:30 |
Lyrical Level 5 Ms. Lex 19:30 – 20:55 |
Jazz Open Ms. Nhung 14:00 – 15:25 |
|||
TDC Company Guest 19:35 – 21:00 |
Ballet Prep Ms. Madison 14:10 – 14:55 |
||||
Acro Level 1 Mr. Hieu 14:10 – 15:05 |
|||||
HipHop Level 1 Mr. Minh 15:00 – 15:55 |
|||||
Acro Prep Mr. Hieu 15:10 – 15:55 |
|||||
Ballet Level 3 Ms. Danielle 15:30 – 16:25 |
|||||
Acro Level 3 Mr. Hieu 16:00 – 16:55 |
|||||
Ballet Level 5 & 6 Ms. Danielle 16:30 – 17:55 |
SCHEDULE 9/2023 – 6/2024
Mini Kids (4-6 Year Old)
CLASS | LEVEL | WEEKDAY | TIME | TEACHER | STATUS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACRO | Prep | Friday | 15:20 – 16:05 | Mr. Hieu | Available |
Saturday | 15:10 – 15:55 | Mr. Hieu | Available | ||
Intro | Thursday | 16:20 – 17:05 | Ms. Madison | Available | |
Saturday | 9:00 – 9:45 | Ms. Madison | Available | ||
BALLET | Prep | Monday | 16:20 – 17:05 | Ms. Madison | Available |
Saturday | 9:50 – 10:35 | Ms. Madison | Available | ||
Saturday | 14:10 – 14:55 | Ms. Madison | Available | ||
DANCE | Intro | Thursday | 15:30 – 16:15 | Ms. Madison | Available |
Friday | 15:20 – 16:05 | Ms. Madison | Available | ||
Saturday | 9:20 – 10:05 | Ms. Nhung | Available | ||
Saturday | 10:10 – 10:55 | Ms. Nhung | Available | ||
Play | Friday | 16:10 – 16:55 | Ms. Madison | Available | |
Monday | 15:30 – 16:15 | Ms. Madison | Available | ||
JAZZ HOP | Prep | Tuesday | 16:20 – 17:05 | Ms. Madison | Available |
Wednesday | 16:10 – 16:55 | Ms. Madison | Available | ||
Saturday | 10:40 – 11:25 | Ms. Madison | Available |
SCHEDULE 9/2023 – 6/2024
Kids & Teen (7-17 Year Old)
CLASS | LEVEL | WEEKDAY | TIME | TEACHER | STATUS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACRO | Level 1 | Wednesday | 15:15 – 16:10 | Mr. Hieu | Available |
Friday | 16:10 – 17:05 | Mr. Hieu | Available | ||
Saturday | 14:10 – 15:05 | Mr. Hieu | Available | ||
Level 2 | Monday | 17:10 – 18:05 | Ms. Xoay | Available | |
Tuesday | 16:05 – 17:00 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Thursday | 15:20 – 16:15 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Level 3 | Wednesday | 16:15 – 17:10 | Mr. Hieu | Available | |
Friday | 17:10 – 18:05 | Mr. Hieu | Available | ||
Saturday | 16:00 – 16:55 | Mr. Hieu | Available | ||
Level 4 | Tuesday | 18:05 – 19:15 | Ms. Xoay | Available | |
Thursday | 18:20 – 19:30 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Level 5 & 6 | Monday | 18:10 – 19:35 | Ms. Xoay | Available | |
BALLET | Level 1 | Monday | 15:15 – 16:10 | Ms. Danielle | Cancel |
Wednesday | 16:10 – 17:05 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Saturday | 9:00 – 9:55 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Level 2 | Monday | 16:15 – 17:10 | Ms. Danielle | Available | |
Wednesday | 17:10 – 18:05 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Saturday | 10:00 – 10:55 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Level 3 | |||||
Monday | 17:15 – 18:10 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Saturday | 15:30 – 16:25 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Level 4 | Saturday | 11:00 – 12:10 | Ms. Danielle | Available | |
Level 5 & 6 | Saturday | 16:30 – 17:55 | Ms. Danielle | Available | |
Pointes | Monday | 18:15 – 19:25 | Ms. Danielle | Available | |
HIP HOP | Level 1 | Thursday | 15:15 – 16:10 | Mr. Minh | Available |
Saturday | 15:00 – 15:55 | Mr. Minh | Available | ||
Level 2 | Thursday | 16:15 – 17:10 | Mr. Minh | Available | |
Friday | 17:00 – 17:55 | Mr. Minh | Available | ||
Saturday | 14:00 – 14:55 | Mr. Minh | Available | ||
Level 3 | Thursday | 17:15 – 18:10 | Mr. Minh | Available | |
Friday | 18:00 – 18:55 | Mr. Minh | Available | ||
Saturday | 9:00 – 9:55 | Mr. Minh | Available | ||
Level 4 | Tuesday | 17:20 – 18:30 | Mr. Minh | Available | |
Thursday | 18:10 – 19:20 | Mr. Minh | Available | ||
Level 5 | Saturday | 10:00 – 11:25 | Mr. Minh | Available | |
Level 6 | Saturday | 11:30 – 12:55 | Mr. Minh | Available | |
JAZZ | Level 1 | Monday | 16:10 – 17:05 | Ms. Xoay | Available |
Wednesday | 15:20 – 16:15 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Thursday | 16:20 – 17:15 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Level 2 | Tuesday | 17:05 – 18:00 | Ms. Xoay | Available | |
Wednesday | 16:20 – 17:15 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Thursday | 17:20 – 18:15 | Ms. Xoay | Available | ||
Level 3 | Wednesday | 17:15 – 18:10 | Ms. Lex | Available | |
Thursday | 15:50 – 16:45 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Friday | 17:15 – 18:10 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Level 4 | Thursday | 16:50 – 18:00 | Ms. Lex | Available | |
Friday | 18:15 – 19:25 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Level 5 | Wednesday | 18:10 – 19:35 | Ms. Sabra | Available | |
Thursday | 18:15 – 19:40 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Level 6 | Friday | 18:10 – 19:35 | Ms. Sabra | Available | |
LYRICAL | |||||
Level 2&3 | Tuesday | 16:50 – 17:45 | Ms. Lex | Available | |
Friday | 16:15 – 17:10 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Level 4 | Tuesday | 17:50 – 19:00 | Ms. Lex | Available | |
Level 5 | Friday | 19:30 – 20:55 | Ms. Lex | Available | |
Level 6 | Tuesday | 19:05 – 20:30 | Ms. Lex | Available | |
TAP | Level 1 | Tuesday | 17:10 – 18:05 | Ms. Leila | Available |
Level 2 | Monday | 17:10 – 18:05 | Ms. Leila | Available | |
Level 3 & 4 | Tuesday | 18:10 – 19:05 | Ms. Leila | Available | |
Level 5 & 6 | Monday | 18:10 – 19:20 | Ms. Leila | Available | |
TDC | Company | Monday | 18:10 – 19:35 | Ms. Sabra | Available |
Monday | 19:40 – 21:05 | Ms. Sabra | Available | ||
Wednesday | 18:15 – 19:40 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Wednesday | 19:45 – 21:10 | Ms. Lex | Available | ||
Thursday | 18:05 – 19:30 | Ms. Danielle | Available | ||
Thursday | 19:35 – 21:00 | Guest | Available |
SCHEDULE 9/2023 – 6/2024
Open Teen (12-17 years old)
CLASS | LEVEL | WEEKDAY | TIME | TEACHER | STATUS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIP HOP | Open | Tuesday | 18:35 – 20:00 | Ms. Quan | Available |
BALLET | Open | Wednesday | 18:10 – 19:35 | Ms. Danielle | Available |
JAZZ | Open | Saturday | 14:00 – 15:25 | Ms. Nhung | Available |